ΓEA⅃ broker llc ΓEA⅃ broker llc
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
19 Woodside Way, Bristol, CT 06010

$540,900

$534,900

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,175 SqFt

19 Woodside Way, Bristol, CT 06010

Listed by Kevin Harris of KW Legacy Partners

57 Lyndale St, Springfield, MA 01108
1/40

$265,000

$239,000

10.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt

57 Lyndale St, Springfield, MA 01108

Listed by Theroux and Company Team of Real Estate Professionals of Lock and Key Realty Inc.

86 Weymouth Road, Enfield, CT 06082

$90,000

$150,000

40.0%
35.7 Acres

86 Weymouth Road, Enfield, CT 06082

Listed by Michael Sakey of Real Broker CT, LLC

21 Fermier Road, Willington, CT 06279

$303,000

$282,000

7.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

21 Fermier Road, Willington, CT 06279

Listed by Deb Chabot of RE/MAX One

13 Castle Hills Rd #B, Agawam, MA 01001
1/28

$350,000

$349,900

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,659 SqFt

13 Castle Hills Rd #B, Agawam, MA 01001

Listed by Sandra Neumann of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

86 Doane Street, Manchester, CT 06042

$355,000

$349,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt

86 Doane Street, Manchester, CT 06042

Listed by Andrea Mattesen of eXp Realty

39 Perry Lane, Enfield, CT 06082

$300,000

$280,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

39 Perry Lane, Enfield, CT 06082

Listed by Michael Sakey of Real Broker CT, LLC

78 Calumet Rd, Holyoke, MA 01040
1/42

$330,000

$300,000

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

78 Calumet Rd, Holyoke, MA 01040

Listed by The Aimee Kelly Crew of eXp Realty

92 Grove St, West Springfield, MA 01089
1/42

$370,000

$389,000

4.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,810 SqFt

92 Grove St, West Springfield, MA 01089

Listed by Scott Bode of Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

519 Lyon Street, Ludlow, MA 01056
1/42

$375,000

$325,000

15.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

519 Lyon Street, Ludlow, MA 01056

Listed by Julianne M. Krutka of Park Square Realty

42 Redstone Drive, Springfield, MA 01118
1/37

$365,000

$334,900

9.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,789 SqFt

42 Redstone Drive, Springfield, MA 01118

Listed by Kristin Fitzpatrick of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

7 Oakwood Street, Enfield, CT 06082

$357,000

$359,900

0.8%
4 Beds1 Bath1,588 SqFt

7 Oakwood Street, Enfield, CT 06082

Listed by Lori Longhi of Rosehaven Real Estate, LLC

355 Miller Street, Ludlow, MA 01056
1/42

$569,000

$569,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,071 SqFt

355 Miller Street, Ludlow, MA 01056

Listed by Stephanie Lepsch of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

16 Charles St, Holyoke, MA 01040
1/34

$293,000

$285,000

2.8%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,668 SqFt

16 Charles St, Holyoke, MA 01040

Listed by Michael Sakey of Real Broker MA, LLC

175 West Main Street, New Britain, CT 06052

$418,000

$450,000

7.1%
3 Beds1 Bath4,813 SqFt

175 West Main Street, New Britain, CT 06052

Listed by Ela Konferowicz of Golden Key Realty LLC

54 Coleman Road, Manchester, CT 06042

$298,000

$280,000

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

54 Coleman Road, Manchester, CT 06042

Listed by Michael Sakey of Real Broker CT, LLC

8 Ellis Road, Enfield, CT 06082

$307,500

$305,000

0.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,212 SqFt

8 Ellis Road, Enfield, CT 06082

Listed by Michael Sakey of Real Broker CT, LLC

33 Old King Street, Enfield, CT 06082

$315,600

$300,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

33 Old King Street, Enfield, CT 06082

Listed by Michael Sakey of Real Broker CT, LLC

317 Turnpike Road, Somers, CT 06071

$510,000

$535,000

4.7%
5 Beds5 Baths3,751 SqFt

317 Turnpike Road, Somers, CT 06071

Listed by Michael Sakey of Real Broker CT, LLC

32 Cave Hill Rd, Leverett, MA 01054
1/40

$925,000

$795,000

16.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt

32 Cave Hill Rd, Leverett, MA 01054

Listed by Daniel Emery of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

270 Ely Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089
1/41

$379,000

$365,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

270 Ely Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

Listed by Michael Sakey of Real Broker MA, LLC

132 Prospect St, Ludlow, MA 01056
1/12

$300,000

$314,900

4.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,366 SqFt

132 Prospect St, Ludlow, MA 01056

Listed by Emmanuel Pedro of Ideal Real Estate Services, Inc.

62 Crestwood Drive, Manchester, CT 06040

$315,000

$299,900

5.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,171 SqFt

62 Crestwood Drive, Manchester, CT 06040

Listed by Brian Schneider of RE/MAX One

350 Pine Hill Road, Sterling, CT 06377

$522,625

$469,000

11.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt

350 Pine Hill Road, Sterling, CT 06377

Listed by Sandra Deignan of SD Realty Associates, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Mike Sakey & Associates at Real Broker
Michael Sakey

+1(413) 977-2345 mls@mlsakey.com

701 cottage grove, Bloomfield, CT

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Mike Sakey & Associates at Real Broker
Michael Sakey

+1(413) 977-2345 mls@mlsakey.com

701 cottage grove, Bloomfield, CT

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.